Mezzo


Програма

Вчера (Юли 8)

05:51 Gregory Privat-Jazz en Tete
04:21 An Evening with Avishai Cohen-Alfa Jazz Fest
03:41 John Coltrane-Comblain La Tour Jazz Festival
02:26 Ron Carter,Golden Striker Trio-Jazz a vienne
00:48 Chucho Valdes Quartet-Alfa Jazz Fest
21:30 L'Incoronazione di Poppea by Monteverdi at the Salzburg Festival
20:10 InterMezzo
19:06 Marianne Trudel-Upstairs,Montreal
17:59 Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah-Jazz a Vienne
17:30 Jazz legends-Quintette Jaspar & Rene Thomas
15:40 InterMezzo
14:35 Karina Canellakis and the Orchestre de Paris:Wagner,Ravel,Bartok
13:30 Brahms:Tragic Overture and Piano Concerto No.2
12:46 InterMezzo
10:58 Budapest Festival Orchestra & Ivan Fischer:Beethoven
10:28 The Armenian State Symphony Orchestra and Sergey Smbatyan:Symphony no 3 by Terterian
09:30 The Armenian State Symphony Orchestra and Sergey Smbatyan:Symphony no 2 by Khachaturian
06:46 InterMezzo
06:05 John Coltrane-Comblain La Tour Jazz Festival

Днес (Юли 9)

05:43 Bela Fleck & the Flecktones-Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
05:13 Jazz legends-Quintette Jaspar & Rene Thomas
03:34 Rhoda Scott's Lady Quartet + Special Guest Bernard Purdie-Jazz a Vienne
01:58 Chucho Valdes Quartet-Alfa Jazz Fest
00:33 Cory Henry & the Funk Apostles-Jazz a Vienne
23:30 Sebastien Giniaux & Dens Chang-Upstairs,Montreal
22:32 Yamandu Costa and Vincent Peirani-Jazz a Porquerolles
21:30 The Rosenberg Family Project-Jazz in Marciac
20:12 InterMezzo
19:10 Daniel Barenboim,Moment musical at the Boulez Saal:Beethoven,Diabelli Variations
17:30 XVI International Tchaikovsky Competition:Piano Final with Alexandre Kantorow
16:49 InterMezzo
14:50 Budapest Festival Orchestra & Ivan Fischer:Beethoven
13:30 Elena Schwarz and the Luzerner Sinfonieorchester:Beethoven at the Gstaad Sommets Musicaux
11:54 InterMezzo
10:50 Gala Opening of the VII St Petersburg International Cultural Forum
09:30 Evgeny Kissin at the Verbier Festival:Chopin,Schumann,Debussy,Scriabin
08:52 InterMezzo
07:51 Rhoda Scott's Lady Quartet + Special Guest Bernard Purdie-Jazz a Vienne
06:46 Sebastien Giniaux & Dens Chang-Upstairs,Montreal

Утре (Юли 10)

05:45 Monty Alexander-La Seine Musicale
04:45 Arthur Possing Quartet-Like a jazz Machine
03:33 Keziah Jones-Jazz a Vienne
02:30 Gilberto Gil-Jazz in Marciac
01:30 E.J.Strickland Quintet-Jazz en Tete
00:50 Jazz legends-Trio Jimmy Mc Griff,Earl Hines & his all stars
23:50 Karina Canellakis and the Orchestre de Paris:Wagner,Ravel,Bartok
22:45 Brahms:Tragic Overture and Piano Concerto No.2
21:30 The Cleveland Orchestra plays Brahms in Vienna:Symphonies no.2 & 3
20:22 InterMezzo
19:30 Classic Archive:Mstislav Rostropovitch /Sviatoslav Richter (2/2)
17:30 The Sleeping Beauty by Nacho Duato and the Staatsballet Berlin
17:15 InterMezzo
15:40 La Neuvieme Symphonie By Maurice Bejart-Bejart Ballet Lausanne,Tokyo Ballet
13:30 La Boheme by Puccini at the Metropolitan Opera
13:02 InterMezzo
11:48 Keziah Jones-Jazz a Vienne
10:44 China Moses-Alfa Jazz Fest
09:30 Mark Guiliana Beat Music with Bigyuki-Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
07:24 InterMezzo
Зареждане

Плейър